Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home1/dimono/public_html/roostertooths/assets/includes/login.inc on line 52
Transcript Stats · Rooster Tooths

Transcript Stats

"Lines" is the sum of "Lines by Main Chars" and "Other People's Lines". Click on a season name to go to its transcripts. Note that episodes that are listed on the transcript page but don't have transcripts recorded are not counted here.

Red vs Blue
SeasonVideosBlockingLinesLines by Main CharsOther People's Lines
Blood Gulch Chronicles Season 1272671289126326
Blood Gulch Chronicles Season 2252681731171714
Blood Gulch Chronicles Season 3253402293227320
Blood Gulch Chronicles Season 424158192619206
RvB: Out of Mind5291921884
Blood Gulch Chronicles Season 5313132401236635
RvB: Recovery One4312512501
RvB: Reconstruction2630519891884105
RvB: Relocated4473453405
RvB: Recreation302772076205422
RvB: Revelation293512182214735
TOTALS:23023861667516402273
The Strangerhood
SeasonVideosBlockingLinesLines by Main CharsOther People's Lines
The Strangerhood252201428135474
PANICS
SeasonVideosBlockingLinesLines by Main CharsOther People's Lines
PANICS4211981908
1-800 Magic
SeasonVideosBlockingLinesLines by Main CharsOther People's Lines
1-800 Magic4524044040
Supreme Surrender
SeasonVideosBlockingLinesLines by Main CharsOther People's Lines
Supreme Surrender3291231230
Captain Dynamic
SeasonVideosBlockingLinesLines by Main CharsOther People's Lines
Captain Dynamic3281551550
Red vs Blue
SeasonVideosBlockingLinesLines by Main CharsOther People's Lines
Red vs. Blue Season 9254082062197587
Red vs. Blue Season 10254772196210789
Red vs. Blue Season 112437721892073118
TOTALS:74126264476155294
TOTALS
VideosVideos with no TranscriptBlockingLinesLines by Main CharsOther People's Lines
343439982543024783649